Jbl Joinery Limited, Westhouse

Jbl Joinery Limited
COPPA HILL BARN
LA6 3PF Westhouse
North Yorkshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
JBL JOINERY LIMITED
Reg. office address
COPPA HILL BARN, LA6 3PF, WESTHOUSE, North Yorkshire England
Company Number
08185013
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WEBWELL SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
20 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
24 King Street Ulverston Cumbria LA12 7DZ United Kingdom
C/O the Vault 47 Bury New Road Prestwich Manchester M25 9JY United Kingdom

Description

Services
Joinery Installation
Jbl Joinery Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jbl Joinery Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Wine Warth Tatterthorn Road
    LA6 3HS  Carnforth
  2. THE OLD VICARAGE, THORNTON IN LONSDALE
    LA6 3PL  Westhouse
  3. 39 Main St
    LA6 3EH  Ingleton
  4. BACK SQ, THE SQUARE
    LA6 3EG  Ingleton
  5. 37 New Village
    LA6 3DH  Ingleton
  6. Main Street
    LA2 7JB  Bentham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies